产品中心

850nm VCSEL & PIN Photodiode

  • 850nm multimode emission
  • Data rate up to 28Gb/s for NRZ and 56Gb/s for PAM4
  • Available as 1, 4 and 12 channel array
  • RoHS compliant
  • Applications:
    • Fiber optical communication links
    • Transceivers
    • Active optical cables
  • 产品详情
  • 产品参数
  • 850nm multimode emission
  • Data rate up to 28Gb/s for NRZ and 56Gb/s for PAM4
  • Available as 1, 4 and 12 channel array
  • RoHS compliant
  • Applications:
    • Fiber optical communication links
    • Transceivers
    • Active optical cables