产品中心

产品中心

  • Lens

    Lens

    查看详情
  • TEC (Thermoelectric Cooler)

    Temperature stabilization of bolometers and ferroelectric detectors, laser diode arrays in fiber optic systems, and maintaining constant viscosity in ink jet printers. Reducing electronic noise in CCD arrays, reducing the dark current...

    查看详情
  • 850nm VCSEL & PIN Photodiode

    850nm multimode emission Data rate up to 28Gb/s for NRZ and 56Gb/s for PAM4 Available as 1, 4 and 12 channel array RoHS compliant Applications: Fi...

    查看详情
  • eWAVE4107DiR

    业界最紧凑的DWDM/CWDM平台. 它基于1UR机箱设计,单个1RU机箱支持8个波长通道,最大80Gb/s传输容量。通过堆叠,eWAVE4107DiR最大可支持320Gb/s传输。eWAVE4107DiR支持点对点,单纤双向,环路,...

    查看详情
  • eWAVE6102

    一款高性价比、具有两个槽位、智能化的10G媒介转换平台,它支持点对点及星型拓扑结构中作为远端节点的应用(通常eWAVE2108H用作HUB端设备)。两个槽位可支持双通道业务子卡(eW6...

    查看详情
  • AmbiQ Micro 智能穿戴设备超低功耗方案商

    AmbiQ Micro 是一家专注于研发超低功耗芯片产品的美资企业,其产品特点如下: 1、采用先进的SPOT技术(亚阈值功率优化技术) SPOT技术上世纪由物理学家发现,2004年开始由美国密...

    查看详情
  • Johanson无线射频调频解决方案

    Johanson technology,  High Frequency Ceramic Solution: Antennas Baluns Capacitors- Low Loss Couplers Diplexers Filters Inductors  

    查看详情
  • QSFP28/SFP28/QSFP+/QSFP/SFP+/SFP/XFP/DDR4/SAS cage & connector

    Cage & connector for: QSFP28 SFP28 QSFP+ QSFP SFP+ XFP SFP DDR4 SAS ...

    查看详情
  • eWAVE4214

    是新一代高集成度的系统平台传输设备。 新普矽谷科技公司的eWAVE’s WDM 系列产品均支持多业务传输服务,因此能为电信服务商、企业客户、数据中心网客户以及有线电视网络客户...

    查看详情
  • Laird RFID 天线

    产品特点:   S9028是一款性价比很高的RFID天线。 应用场合:   物流监控、人员定位、停车场管理、仓储管理等 产品规格:   工作频率:902-928MHz   极化...

    查看详情
  • Laird RFID 天线

    产品特点:   S9028是一款性价比很高的RFID天线。 应用场合:   物流监控、人员定位、停车场管理、仓储管理等 产品规格:   工作频率:902-928MHz   极化...

    查看详情
  • Laird RFID 天线

    产品特点:   S9028是一款性价比很高的RFID天线。 应用场合:   物流监控、人员定位、停车场管理、仓储管理等 产品规格:   工作频率:902-928MHz   极化...

    查看详情
  • Laird RFID 天线

    查看详情
  • Johanson陶瓷贴片天线

    Part Number Frequency (MHz) Peak Gain Ave. Gain Return Loss Product Life  Size Cycle Status ...

    查看详情
  • Bel Power

    Bel Power Solutions is one of the largest power supply manufacturers in the world and has a long history of providing leading edge, innovative power solutions. Bel Power Solutions revolutionized power conversion through the introduction o...

    查看详情
  • PT-40G/8XLMD

    The PT-40G/8XLMD is a high-gain, high sensitivity, differential-output fiberoptic receiver module for OC-768/STM-256 transmission system receive application up to 44.6Gb/s. It couples a high responsivity(0.65 A/W), back-illuminated PIN ph...

    查看详情
  • DWDM Tunable SFP+

    •Menara networks is early to market with T-SFP+ •Management –100% SFP+ MSA compliant, <2W Power –Full SFP+ Physical Layer Monitoring •Traffic Rates –9.95G to 11.3G Bit rate support ...

    查看详情
  • 120km XFP with FEC

    Management •100% XFP MSA compliant, <3.5W •Full XFP Physical Layer Monitoring •Pre-FEC Error Rate Calculation •Systems & Line Loopbacks   Traffic Support •LAN/WAN PHY, OC-19...

    查看详情
  • OTN DWDM XFP

    Management •100% XFP MSA compliant •Full OTN alarming and PM support •Full XFP Physical Layer Monitoring •Systems & Line Loopbacks Traffic Support •LAN/WAN PHY, OC-192 client support ...

    查看详情
  • NanonaTM Ultra-fast, low loss optical switches

    BATi's Nanona™ ultra-fast and low loss optical switch redirects the optical signal from one channel to another one at the speed faster than 50ns. The Nanona™ switch is a solid-state switch operating in free-space arch...

    查看详情